Author
Chris Eggleston
🎯 Have You Used Conditional Shortcodes in Gravity Forms
Gravity Forms
Automatically Switch from a Registration Form to a Waitlist in Gravity Forms
Help doc
Event Registration Trick – Video
Gravity Hack
Using AI + Gravity Forms to Streamline Job Applications
Help doc
Conversion Bridge – Customer Journey Tracking
Marketing
Okay, let’s talk about pop-ups… (I know, I know – hear me out!)
Marketing
WordPress Conversion Tracking for Gravity Forms: The Complete Guide (2026)
Review
Why Modal Popups Are Your Secret Weapon for Higher Conversions (And How to Do Them Right)
Review
Tutorial for using Gravity Wiz Submit to Access add-on
Gravity Forms
Using Attributer to Track UTM & Traffic Sources in Gravity Forms
Review